THANKS TO OUR ENTIRE CREW FOR THEIR DEDICATION

Name: Adrian Masters
(Heath Lawson Photography)

Date of Birth: October 13, 1959

Hometown: Crothersville, Indiana

Nickname: "Tader"

Family: Jerilyn (wife), Jonathon (son), & Katie (daughter)

Hobbies: Racing & More Racing

Years in Racing: Since 1982

Years with Hudson: Since 2020

Favorite Track: Brownstown Speedway - Brownstown, Indiana

Favorite Race: 'World 100' - Eldora (OH) Speedway

 

 

:: home / profile / schedule / partners / photos / store / crew / contact ::

Home Profile Schedule Partners Photos Store Crew Contact Like Us on Facebook! Follow Us on Twitter! Delph Communications Chubby Baird Gate Co. WR1 Sim Chassis Slicker Graphics FTS Incorporated VP Racing Fuels Professional Concrete Cutting & Drilling MasterSbilt Race Cars Jay Dickens Racing Engines Superior Cleaning